3. Kanti-Turnier (Mittwoch - 10. Mai 2017)

Rangliste Schüler

 

1 Bernhard Pascal 4 27

1 Meier Jann 4 27

3 Knecht Philippe 3.5 22.5

4 Kqira Mark 3 28.5

5 Rinderer Noah 3 19.5

6 Seiler Ramon 2 22.5

7 Busslinger Silvan 1 22

8 Chavez Jeremy 1 19

  

Gesamtrangliste

 

  1 Grubatcevic Goran (L) 6 29

2 Amstad Bernhard (G) 6 28

3 Loetscher Peter (L) 6 27.5

4 Bernhard Pascal 4 27

4 Meier Jann 4 27

6 Knecht Philippe 3.5 22.5

7 Kqira Mark 3 28.5

8 Rinderer Noah 3 19.5

9 Bieri Matthias (G) 2.5 21.5

10 Seiler Ramon 2 22.5

11 Busslinger Silvan 1 22

12 Chavez Jeremy 1 19

 

2. Kanti-Turnier Mittwoch - (23. März 2016)

Rangliste Schüler

1 Bernhard Pascal   6 28.5
2 Zehnder Simon   5 29
3 Sieroka Simon   4 29
4 Fehr Marco   4 28
5 Kqira Mark   3.5 28
6 Bosshard Ivo   3 23
7 Meyer Thomas   3 23
8 Urzola Lisa   3 22
9 Belegu Aron   2 21
10 Sidler Tina   2 18
11 Rhiner Lenny   1.5 20
12 Kunz Julia   1 19.5

 

Gesamtrangliste

      Total (Buchholz)
1 Grubatcevic Goran (L)   7 29.5
2 Bernhard Pascal   6 28.5
3 Zehnder Simon   5 29
4 Sieroka Simon   4 29
5 Fehr Marco   4 28
6 Loetscher Peter (L)   4 24.5
7 Kqira Mark   3.5 28
8 Bosshard Ivo   3 23
9 Meyer Thomas   3 23
10 Urzola Lisa   3 22
11 Belegu Aron   2 21
12 Sidler Tina   2 18
13 Rhiner Lenny   1.5 20
14 Kunz Julia   1 19.5

 

1. Kanti-Turnier (Dienstag - 29. April 2015)

Rangliste Schüler

      Total (Buchholz)
1 Studer Martin, G4   6 25
2 Luisoni Elias   5.5 29.5
3 Burak Er   4.5 30.5
4 Kqira Mark, G2   4 31.5
5 Martinez Dominik, G3   4 24.5
6 Isenegger Jan, G4   3.5 25
7 Wendl William, G2   3.5 24.5
8 Belegu Adrian, G4   3.5 21
9 Schaller Fabian   3.5 21
10 Plattner Silvan, G3   3 27
11 Küng Jan, 4G   3 24
12 Bosshard Ivo, G1   3 20
13 Liberto Beltran, G4   3 16.5
14 Belegu Aron, G3   2 23.5
15 Koch Jérôme, G2   1 22.5
16 Knüssel Moritz   1 19

 

Gesamtrangliste

      Total (Buchholz)
1 Lötscher Peter (Lehrer)   6 30.5
2 Studer Martin, G4   6 25
3 Luisoni Elias   5.5 29.5
4 Grubatcevic Goran (Lehrer)   5 30
5 Burak Er   4.5 30.5
6 Kqira Mark, G2   4 31.5
7 Martinez Dominik, G3   4 24.5
8 Isenegger Jan, G4   3.5 25
9 Wendl William, G2   3.5 24.5
10 Belegu Adrian, G4   3.5 21
11 Schaller Fabian   3.5 21
12 Plattner Silvan, G3   3 27
13 Küng Jan, 4G   3 24
14 Bosshard Ivo, G1   3 20
15 Liberto Beltran, G4   3 16.5
16 Belegu Aron, G3   2 23.5
17 Koch Jérôme, G2   1 22.5
18 Knüssel Moritz   1 19